SinaPlug  |  SKU: 2

4M ST to ST Duplex SM 9/125 3.0mm yellow

$16.44


Description

#GBST2-D1-04
  • Warranty:  lifetime 
  • End 1:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:4 meters
  • ColorYellow
  • weight :0.10 lbs

 

  • Product Description  This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Meta Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Venmo
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

4M ST to ST Duplex SM 9/125 3.0mm yellow
SinaPlug

4M ST to ST Duplex SM 9/125 3.0mm yellow

$16.44
#GBST2-D1-04

 

View product