Get 10% off your first online order with code: WELCOME10

sinaplug  |  SKU: 1

ST to SC Duplex SM 3.0mm 2M yellow

$14.01


Description

SC/PC to ST/PC Duplx SM 9/125  3.0mm 2M 

P/N : GBSTC-D1-02 

INSERTION LOSS specifications :

type ;   Single mode 

PC : IL ≤ 0.3 dB    PC:  RL ≥ 50 dB 

tested by  JDSURM 3750@1310 and 1550nm 

 

#GBSTC-D1-02 
  

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Meta Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Venmo
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

sinaplug

ST to SC Duplex SM 3.0mm 2M yellow

$14.01

SC/PC to ST/PC Duplx SM 9/125  3.0mm 2M 

P/N : GBSTC-D1-02 

INSERTION LOSS specifications :

type ;   Single mode 

PC : IL ≤ 0.3 dB    PC:  RL ≥ 50 dB 

tested by  JDSURM 3750@1310 and 1550nm 

 

#GBSTC-D1-02 
  

View product