SinaPlug  |  SKU: 1

SC/PC to SC/PC-MM-62.5/125-D-03-3M orange

$19.95


Description

SCSC-11103

SC/PC- SC/PC-MM-62.5/125-D-03-3M

NO.

INS. Loss

Ret.Loss

1

2

1

2

A

0.04 dB

0.15 dB

36.3 dB

37.8 dB

B

0.13 dB

0.10 dB

37.7 dB

39.3 dB

Serial NO:  08050580236

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Meta Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Venmo
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

SinaPlug

SC/PC to SC/PC-MM-62.5/125-D-03-3M orange

$19.95

SCSC-11103

SC/PC- SC/PC-MM-62.5/125-D-03-3M

NO.

INS. Loss

Ret.Loss

1

2

1

2

A

0.04 dB

0.15 dB

36.3 dB

37.8 dB

B

0.13 dB

0.10 dB

37.7 dB

39.3 dB

Serial NO:  08050580236

View product