10m ST/UPC to ST/UPC Single mode 9/125 Duplex YELLOW


Color: yellow
Size: 10 METER
Price:
Sale price$6.90

Description

           P/N: STST-01210

ST/UPC-ST/UPC-SM-9/125-DX-10M

NO.

Ins. Loss (dB)

Ret.Loss (dB)

1

      2

    1

  2

A

  0.17

    0.15

 56.2

 57.2

B

0.04 

     0.08

 57.4

 55.7

Serial number: 16020710108 

Product description:

Manufacturer part number # STST-01210

 


 

   


You may also like

Recently viewed