3M DPLX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER P.C. ST/ST TRIPP LITE orange


Price:
Sale price$14.75

Description

BRAND:  Tripp Lite 

Description : Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST 10 FT .

TESTING RESULTS     07/13/2008

INSERTION LOLSS :

ST-A  0.03 dB          ST-A   0.03  dB 

ST-B   0.02  dB         ST-B     0.02  dB 

#N302-010

You may also like

Recently viewed